Mimaki TxF150-75 plotter

Mimaki TxF150-75
KES 1,648,000
Contact the seller
Call me back
Mimaki TxF150-75 plotter - Machineryline
Mimaki TxF150-75 plotter | Image 1 - Machineryline
Mimaki TxF150-75 plotter | Image 2 - Machineryline
Mimaki TxF150-75 plotter | Image 3 - Machineryline
Mimaki TxF150-75 plotter | Image 4 - Machineryline
Mimaki TxF150-75 plotter | Image 5 - Machineryline
Interested in the ad?
Request additional photos
1/5
KES 1,648,000
€10,890
≈ $12,740
Notify me when price changes
Brand: Mimaki
Model: TxF150-75
Type: plotter
Location: Germany Langenfeld (Rheinland)6669 km to "United States/Columbus"
Seller stock ID: 50022392
Placed on: yesterday
Condition
Condition: used
Additional services

More details — Mimaki TxF150-75 plotter

English
This listing is for a second-hand large-format printing system/plotter, the ‘Mimaki TxF150-75’


Item for sale:

1 x Mimaki TxF150-75 with the following specifications:

Includes Schulze Powder Machine 600

Condition:

This listing is for a used device, which may show signs of wear
(minor scratches or discolouration).

The device has been tested for functionality

A test print can be seen in the photo

Packaging and shipping:

You are welcome to view the device during our business hours. Please arrange an appointment!

Seaworthy packaging and worldwide shipping available on request!

A functional test will be recorded on video for you prior to dispatch or collection.

For further information, you are of course welcome to contact us directly.
Request additional information
Important
Description provided by the seller. Please verify all details directly with the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
Similar ads
Price on request
Plotter
Germany, Gräfelfing
UCY Industrial GmbH
Contact the seller
KES 1,209,000 €7,990 ≈ $9,348
Plotter
Germany, Langenfeld (Rheinland)
Kopierer-Welt GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Plotter
2011
Germany, Wentorf (Hamburg)
AGM Anwar Graphische Maschinen GmbH
Contact the seller
Subscribe to receive new ads from this section
plotters Mimaki
Clicking here, you consent to our privacy policy and user agreement.
Price on request
Plotter
2024
Voltage 400
Germany, Kaiserslautern
GINDUMAC GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Plotter
Germany, Dabergotz
3p Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Plotter
Germany, Dabergotz
3p Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Plotter
2002
Germany, Emskirchen-Pirkach
F1-TRADE GmbH
Contact the seller
Epson Stylus Pro 7900 plotter Epson Stylus Pro 7900 plotter Epson Stylus Pro 7900 plotter
3
Price on request
Plotter
Germany, Dabergotz
3p Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Plotter
Germany, Wentorf (Hamburg)
AGM Anwar Graphische Maschinen GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Plotter
Germany, Wentorf (Hamburg)
AGM Anwar Graphische Maschinen GmbH
Contact the seller
HP PageWide 4100 plotter HP PageWide 4100 plotter
2
Price on request
Plotter
2018
Germany, Gräfelfing
UCY Industrial GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Plotter
2014
Germany, Wentorf (Hamburg)
AGM Anwar Graphische Maschinen GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Plotter
2011
Germany, Wentorf (Hamburg)
AGM Anwar Graphische Maschinen GmbH
Contact the seller
Canon IPF plotter Canon IPF plotter Canon IPF plotter
3
Price on request
Plotter
Germany, Munich
UCY Industrial GmbH
Contact the seller
Price on request
Plotter
2015
Poland, Gizałki
"Jarko" Jarosław Klamecki
Contact the seller
Price on request
Plotter
Paper size А1 Voltage 230
Belgium, Deinze
APT International
Contact the seller
Price on request
Plotter
2014
Italy, Location:campania
UCY Industrial GmbH
Contact the seller